Teams & Drivers

| Entry List | Pit Grage |

No. Machine Driver Entrant Tire WH
2
SYNTIUM Apple LOTUS
Kazuho Takahashi
Hiroki Katoh
Hiroshi Hamaguchi
Cars Tokai Dream28 YH
4
S
GOODSMILE HATSUNE MIKU AMG
Nobuteru Taniguchi
Tatsuya Kataoka
GOODSMILE RACING & TeamUKYO YH 29
5
ADVICS MACHSYAKEN MC86 MACH GO
Natsu Sakaguchi
Yuya Hiraki
Ryohei Sakaguchi
TEAM MACH YH 30
7
S
D'station Vantage GT3
Tomonobu Fujii
Joao Paulo de Oliveira
Darren Turner
D'station Racing AMR YH
9
S
PACIFIC MIRAI AKARI NAC PORSCHE
Naoki Yokomizo
Kyosuke Mineo
Akihiro Tsuzuki
PACIFIC RACING with GOOD SPEED YH
10
S
GAINER TANAX triple a GT-R
Kazuki Hoshino
Keishi Ishikawa
GAINER YH 42
11
S
GAINER TANAX GT-R
Katsuyuki Hiranaka
Hironobu Yasuda
GAINER DL 50
18
S
UPGARAGE NSX GT3
Takashi Kobayashi
Kosuke Matsuura
Shinnosuke Yamada
TEAM UPGARAGE YH
21
Hitotsuyama Audi R8 LMS
Richard Lyons
Ryuichiro Tomita
Alessio Picariello
Audi Team Hitotsuyama YH 12
22
R'Qs AMG GT3
Hisashi Wada
Masaki Jyonai
Bjorn Wirdheim
R'Qs MOTOR SPORTS YH
25
S
HOPPY 86 MC
Takamitsu Matsui
Kimiya Sato
Takeshi Tsuchiya
TSUCHIYA ENGINEERING YH 32
30
TOYOTA GR SPORT PRIUS PHV apr GT
Hiroaki Nagai
Manabu Orido
Kazuto Kotaka
apr YH
31
S
TOYOTA GR SPORT PRIUS PHV apr GT
Koki Saga
Yuhki Nakayama
apr BS
33
Eva RT Test Type-01 X Works GT-R
Shaun Thong
Marchy Lee
Shinya Sean Michimi
X Works YH 18
34
S
Modulo KENWOOD NSX GT3
Ryo Michigami
Hiroki Otsu
Modulo Drago CORSE YH 12
35
arto RC F GT3
Nattapong Hortongkum
Sean Walkinshaw
Panther arto Team Thailand YH
48
SHOKUMOU GO&FUN GT-R
Masaki Tanaka
Taiyou Iida
Teruhiko Hamano
NILZZ Racing YH
50
S
ARNAGE AMG GT3
Masaki Kano
Ryosei Yamashita
Yuya Tezuka
Arnage Racing YH
52
S
SAITAMATOYOPET GB MARK X MC
Shigekazu Wakisaka
Hiroki Yoshida
Saitama Toyopet Green Brave BS 11
55
S
ARTA NSX GT3
Shinichi Takagi
Nirei Fukuzumi
ARTA BS 61
56
REALIZE NISSAN AUTOMOBILE TECHNICAL COLLEGE GT-R
Kazuki Hiramine
Sacha Fenestraz
KONDO RACING YH 54
60
S
SYNTIUM LMcorsa RC F GT3
Hiroki Yoshimoto
Ritomo Miyata
LM corsa DL 10
61
S
SUBARU BRZ R&D SPORT
Takuto Iguchi
Hideki Yamauchi
R&D SPORT DL 30
65
S
LEON PYRAMID AMG
Haruki Kurosawa
Naoya Gamou
K2 R&D LEON RACING BS 39
87
S
T-DASH Lamborghini GT3
Tsubasa Takahashi
Andre Couto
Kiyoto Fujinami
JLOC YH 8
88
S
MANEPA Lamborghini GT3
Takashi Kogure
Yuya Motojima
JLOC YH 35
96
S
K-tunes RC F GT3
Morio Nitta
Sena Sakaguchi
K-tunes Racing BS 60
360
RUNUP RIVAUX GT-R
Takayuki Aoki
Atsushi Tanaka
Yusaku Shibata
TOMEI SPORTS YH
720
McLaren 720S
Seiji Ara
Alex Palou
McLaren Customer Racing Japan YH
Page Top