Teams & Drivers

| Entry List | Pit Grage |

No. Machine Driver Entrant Tire WH
2
SYNTIUM Apple LOTUS
Hiroki Katoh
Masataka Yanagida
Cars Tokai Dream28 YH
4
S
GOODSMILE HATSUNE MIKU AMG
Nobuteru Taniguchi
Tatsuya Kataoka
GOODSMILE RACING & TeamUKYO YH 6
5
S
MACHSYAKEN GTNET MC86 MACH GO
Natsu Sakaguchi
Yuya Hiraki
TEAM MACH YH 33
6
ADVICS muta MC86
Ryohei Sakaguchi
Kazuto Kotaka
ADVICS muta Racing INGING BS
7
S
Studie BMW M6
Seiji Ara
Tomohide Yamaguchi
BMW Team Studie × CSL YH
9
PACIFIC NAC D'station Vantage GT3
Tomonobu Fujii
Kei Cozzolino
PACIFIC - D'station Racing MI 3
10
S
TANAX ITOCHU ENEX with IMPUL GT-R
Kazuki Hoshino
Keishi Ishikawa
GAINER YH 18
11
S
GAINER TANAX GT-R
Katsuyuki Hiranaka
Hironobu Yasuda
GAINER DL 45
18
S
UPGARAGE NSX GT3
Takashi Kobayashi
Kosuke Matsuura
TEAM UPGARAGE YH
21
S
Hitotsuyama Audi R8 LMS
Shintaro Kawabata
Tsubasa Kondo
Audi Team Hitotsuyama YH
22
R'Qs AMG GT3
Hisashi Wada
Masaki Jyonai
R'Qs MOTOR SPORTS YH
25
S
HOPPY Porsche
Takamitsu Matsui
Kimiya Sato
HOPPY team TSUCHIYA YH
30
TOYOTA GR SPORT PRIUS PHV apr GT
Hiroaki Nagai
Manabu Orido
apr YH
31
TOYOTA GR SPORT PRIUS PHV apr GT
Koki Saga
Yuhki Nakayama
apr BS
33
Eva RT Test Type-01 X Works R8
Shaun Thong
Hiroyuki Matsumura
X Works YH
34
S
Modulo KENWOOD NSX GT3
Ryo Michigami
Jake Parsons
Modulo Drago CORSE YH 9
35
arto RC F GT3
Masahiro Sasaki
Yuui Tsutsumi
arto Ping An Team Thailand YH
48
SHOKUMOU Ks Frontier GT-R
Yuki Tanaka
Taiyou Iida
NILZZ Racing YH
50
ARNAGE AMG GT3
Masaki Kano
Ryosei Yamashita
Arnage Racing YH
52
S
SAITAMATOYOPET GB GR Supra GT
Hiroki Yoshida
Kohta Kawaai
Saitama Toyopet Green Brave BS 60
55
S
ARTA NSX GT3
Shinichi Takagi
Toshiki Oyu
ARTA BS 12
56
S
Realize Nissan Automobile Technical College GT-R
Kiyoto Fujinami
Joao Paulo de Oliveira
KONDO RACING YH 24
60
S
SYNTIUM LMcorsa RC F GT3
Hiroki Yoshimoto
Shunsuke Kohno
LM corsa MI
61
S
SUBARU BRZ R&D SPORT
Takuto Iguchi
Hideki Yamauchi
R&D SPORT DL
65
S
LEON PYRAMID AMG
Naoya Gamou
Togo Suganami
K2 R&D LEON RACING BS 18
87
S
T-DASH LAMBORGHINI GT3
Tsubasa Takahashi
Shinnosuke Yamada
JLOC YH
88
S
JLOC LAMBORGHINI GT3
Takashi Kogure
Yuya Motojima
JLOC YH
96
S
K-tunes RC F GT3
Morio Nitta
Shigekazu Wakisaka
K-tunes Racing DL
244
Takanoko-no-yu RC F GT3
Rintaro Kubo
Atsushi Miyake
Max Racing YH
360
RUNUP RIVAUX GT-R
Takayuki Aoki
Yusaku Shibata
TOMEI SPORTS YH
Page Top